SCHEDULE DETAILS Event Schedules

  •  Inaugural Ceremony 05.00 PM
    Inaugural Ceremony

    Contact: Alan Jacob Thomas
    +91-8594094028

  •  Group Dance 06.30 PM - 09.30 PM
    Group Dance

    THE ULTIMATE TORNADO

    Contact : Krishnaveny
    +91-8129379510

  •  Cultural Program / Musical Band 08.30 PM - 10.00 PM
    Cultural Program / Musical Band

    Contact: Alan Jacob Thomas
    +91-8594094028

  •  Best Manager 09:00 AM - 01:00 PM <br/> 02:00 PM - 08:00 PM
    Best Manager

    POSEIDON

    09.00 AM – 01.00 PM – Day 1 Forenoon Rounds
    02.00 PM – 08.00 PM – Day 1 Afternoon Rounds

    Contact : Contact: Krishnapriya S
    +91-9744486041

  •  Best Management Team 09.30 AM - 01.30 PM <br/>02.30 PM - 05.00 PM
    Best Management Team

    THE 11th HOUR

    09.30 AM – 01.30 PM – Day 1 Forenoon Rounds
    02.30 PM – 05.00 PM – Day 1 Afternoon Rounds

    Contact : Sreelakshmi R. Nair
    +91-8289868377

  •  Marketing Game 10.05 AM - 01.00 PM <br/> 02.00 PM - 05.30 PM
    Marketing Game

    SILENT STORM

    10.05 AM – 01.00 PM – Day 1 Forenoon Rounds
    02.00 PM – 05.30 PM – Day 1 Afternoon Rounds

    Contact : Swati Aji
    +91-9747299858

  •  HR Game 10.30 AM - 01.30 PM <br/> 02.30 PM - 05.00 PM
    HR Game

    OVER THE HEDGE

    10.30 AM – 01.30 PM – Day 1 Forenoon Rounds
    02.30 PM – 05.00 PM – Day 1 Afternoon Rounds

    Contact : Sweta Sarkar
    +91-8129495132

  •  CSR Game 10.45 AM - 01.00 PM <br/> 02.00 PM - 06.00 PM
    CSR Game

    IRE VIRIDIS

    10.45 AM – 01.00 PM – Day 1 Forenoon Rounds
    02.00 PM – 06.00 PM – Day 1 Afternoon Rounds

    Contact : Shakira
    +91-9496657320

  •  IPL Auction 10.00 AM - 01.00 PM <br/> 02.00 PM - 05.30 PM
    IPL Auction

    THE WAR GAME

    10.00 AM – 01.00 PM – Forenoon Rounds
    02.00 PM – 05.30 PM – Afternoon Rounds

    Contact : Mobin Mathew
    +91-9633406157

  •  Business Quiz 10.15 AM - 11.15 AM <br/> 11.30 AM - 12.30 PM <br/> 01.30 PM - 03.00 PM
    Business Quiz

    ELEMENTAL

    10.15 AM – 11.15 AM – Prelims
    11.30 AM – 12.30 PM – Semi-Finals
    01.30 PM – 03.00 PM – Finals

    Contact : Rithwik K
    +91-9400690462

  •  Treasure Hunt 10.35 AM - 01.00 PM <br/> 02.00 PM - 05.30 PM
    Treasure Hunt

    THE GREAT ESCAPE

    10.35 AM – 01.00 PM – Day 1 Forenoon Rounds
    02.00 PM – 05.30 PM – Day 1 Afternoon Rounds

    Contact : Suhail Khalid
    +91-9895540935

  •  Voice of Talentime 10.45 AM - 01.30 PM <br/> 02.30 PM - 05.30 PM
    Voice of Talentime

    OIL SANDS KARAOKE

    10.45 AM – 01.30 PM – Forenoon Rounds
    02.30 PM – 05.30 PM – Afternoon Rounds

    Contact : Bini
    +91-9633351569

  •  Spot Photography 11.00 AM - 01.00 PM <br/> 02.00 PM - 03.30 PM
    Spot Photography

    VANISHING POINT

    11.00 AM – 1.00 PM – ‘Click’ time
    2.00 PM – 3.30 PM – Evaluation

    Contact : Gouri
    +91-9961552173

  •  3’s Football 11.05 AM - 01.00 PM <br/> 02.00 PM - 05.30 PM
    3’s Football

    CHASING ICE

    11.05 AM – 01.00 PM – Forenoon Rounds
    02.00 PM – 05.30 PM – Afternoon Rounds

    Contact : Alfred
    +91-9400500636

  •  Fashion Show 06.00 PM - 09.30 PM
    Fashion Show

    UNCHAINED

    06.00 PM – 09.30 PM – Fashion Show

    Contact : Ferin Laila Shaji
    +91-9847078975

  •  Best Manager 09.00 AM - 01.00 PM <br/> 02.00 PM - 03.30 PM <br/>03.30 PM - 04.30 PM
    Best Manager

    POSEIDON

    09.00 AM – 01.00 PM – Day 2 Forenoon Rounds
    02.00 PM – 03.30 PM – Day 2 Afternoon Rounds
    03.30 PM – 04.30 PM – Final Round

    Contact : Krishnapriya S
    +91-9744486041

  •  Best Management Team 09.05 AM - 01.30 PM <br/> 02.30 PM - 03.30 PM
    Best Management Team

    THE 11th HOUR

    9.05 AM – 1.30 PM – Day 2 Forenoon Rounds
    2.30 PM – 3.30 PM – Day 2 Afternoon Rounds

    Contact : Sreelakshmi R. Nair
    +91-8289868377

  •  Marketing Game 09.15 AM - 01.00 PM <br/> 02.00 PM - 03.30 PM
    Marketing Game

    SILENT STORM

    09.15 AM – 01.00 PM – Day 2 Forenoon Rounds
    02.00 PM – 03.30 PM – Day 2 Afternoon Rounds

    Contact : Swati Aji
    +91-9747299858

  •  HR Game 09.30 AM - 01.30 PM <br/> 02.30 PM - 03.30 PM
    HR Game

    OVER THE HEDGE

    09.30 AM – 01.30 PM – Day 2 Forenoon Rounds
    02.30 PM – 03.30 PM – Day 2 Afternoon Rounds

    Contact : Sweta Sarkar
    +91-8129495132

  •  CSR Game 09.35 AM - 01.00 PM <br/> 02.00 PM - 03.30 PM
    CSR Game

    IRE VIRIDIS

    09.35 AM – 01.00 PM – Day 2 Forenoon Rounds
    02.00 PM – 03.30 PM – Day 2 Afternoon Rounds

    Contact : Shakira
    +91-9496657320

  •  Treasure Hunt 10.35 AM - 01.00 PM <br/> 02.00 PM - 05.30 PM
    Treasure Hunt

    THE GREAT ESCAPE

    10.35 AM – 01.00 PM – Day 2 Forenoon Rounds
    02.00 PM – 05.30 PM – Day 2 Afternoon Rounds

    Contact : Suhail Khalid
    +91-9895540935

  •  Spot Dance 11.00 AM - 01.00 PM <br/> 02.00 PM - 04.00 PM
    Spot Dance

    HAPPY FEET

    11.00 AM – 01.00 PM – Day 1 Forenoon Rounds
    02.00 PM – 04.00 PM – Day 2 Afternoon Rounds

    Contact : Susmita
    +91-9497778742

Experience the extraordinary evening with Lagori!!

Ensure your registration